Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER DAVIS
2 2JOSEPH CLARK
3 3STEVEN LANTOSH
4 4EVAN BENNER
5 5SHAWN HORNING
6 6TYLER BENNER
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KARRIE CADY
2 2THOMAS WALDRON
3 3WALTER JOHNSON
4 4JON LANTOSH
5 5KERMIT HORNING
6 6MELISSA SNYDER
3
17.5 Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT HOLLINGER
2 2NATHAN KEIM
3 3NICHOLAS DECKER
4 4KC COLE
5 5DOUG GERASIMOFF
6 6LOU GOWER
4
Stock Mudboss 12 T (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM JULIUS
2 3LOU GOWER
3 4TODD BECKER
4 5GLENN DAVIS
5
Stock Mudboss 12 T (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BRUNS
2 2DOUG KNAUSS
3 3RONALD GUYER
4 4MICHAEL SALLADE
5 5MICHAEL KULP
6 6JEFF DROFICH
6
Stock Mudboss 12 T (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAMRON FLURER
2 2LANCE CRANMER
3 3JEFF PARSONS
4 4DAVE GREEN
5 5KIMBER TYSON
6 6WALTER JOHNSON
7 7DAN WILLIS
7
17.5 Sprint (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LES HARTZELL
2 2RANDY LASLOW
3 3KC COLE
4 4DALE HARTZELL
5 5LANCE CRANMER
8
17.5 Sprint (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG KNAUSS
2 2NATHAN KEIM
3 3MICHAEL KULP
4 4PHIL MARABELLA
5 5JOE COOPER
9
17.5 Sprint (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JOHNS
2 2LOGAN KNAUSS
3 3DUANE WENTZEL
4 4NICK DEANGELIS
5 5JEFF DROFICH
6 6JEFF ZARTMAN
10
Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT HOLLINGER
2 2KC COLE
11
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL KULP
2 2TODD BECKER
3 3KIMBER TYSON
4 4LOGAN KNAUSS
5 5DOUG KNAUSS
12
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT GARITY
2 2LOU GOWER
3 3RONALD GUYER
4 4JEFF DROFICH
5 5TOM JULIUS
13
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE HARTZELL
2 2JEFF PARSONS
3 3DAN WILLIS
4 4MATT BRUNS
5 5NATHAN KEIM
14
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF ZARTMAN
2 2JOE COOPER
3 3KAMRON FLURER
4 4LES HARTZELL
5 5MICHAEL SALLADE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bloomsburg Fairgrounds Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 7,737
Total Race Time 14 hours, 44 seconds
close X